Equipos y Jugadores – PFE Temporada 2008
ZONA A
U.O.C.R.A. CONSTRUCCIÓN
L.F. FERROCARRILES
C.T.E.R.A. MAESTROS
S.M.A.T.A. MECANICOS
S.A.P. PASTELEROS (PÂTTISIERS)
S.U.T.E.R.H. PORTEROS
ZONA B
S.E.B. BANCARIOS
S.T.C. CAMIONEROS
F.A.C.T.A. CERVECEROS
S.E.C. COMERCIO
U.T.H.G.R.A. GASTRONOMICOS
U.O.M. METALURGICOS
FORMACIONES
Bancarios
S.E.B. - BANCARIOS. |
---|
11.AVILA, PABLO |
.BARRITA, JAVIER |
.BUSTINGORRI, ALBERTO |
2.CASTRO, JORGE LUIS |
1.CORREA, GUILLERMO ABEL |
9.GIUDICE BRAVO, GONZALO (C) |
3.JONES, ALEJANDRO |
4.KRAMER, DIEGO |
6.LUGONES, DIEGO |
7.MURAS, SANTIAGO |
5.PRESMANES, FABIAN |
Camioneros
S.T.C. - CAMIONEROS. |
---|
8.ALLOVATTI, CARLOS MARCELO (C) |
1.ALMADA, ALEJANDRO MAXIMILIANO |
7.BECERRA, GUILLERMO PABLO |
11.DE ELIA CAVANAGH, MARIANO |
10.POMBO, JULIAN |
4.ROMERO NEYRA, ERICK |
6.SANTINI, MAURIZIO |
9.TODARO, ROBERTO CARLOS |
3.TUÑON CORTI, GERARDO |
Cerveceros
F.A.C.T.A. - CERVECEROS. |
---|
1.BASSI, LUIS ALBERTO (C) |
.BASSO, SEBASTIAN LORENZO (SC) |
.BASTERRA, FERNANDO |
.BIANCHI, MARCELO |
.CASTRO, MARTIN |
.GALIMBERTI, GASTON |
7.GOENAGA, GUILLERMO |
.GONZALO, GUILLERMO |
.GRASSI, JOSE EDUARDO |
.REQUENA, SERGIO |
Comercio
S.E.C. - COMERCIO |
---|
8.BARBERO, MARCELO |
3.BETELU, ANDRES |
10.CALETTI, FRANCISCO |
4.DIEHL, FERNANDO |
6.GONNELLI, GUILLERMO |
1.LAMANNA, MARCELO |
2.MARRISCURRENA, CARLOS |
5.TAPPER, FEDERICO |
11.WURST, WALTER JOSE |
.CASTAÑO, CRISTIAN |
.D'ODORICO, JORGE |
Construcción
U.O.C.R.A. - CONSTRUCCION. |
---|
1.ALARCON, DIEGO MARTIN (C) |
3.ANSCHUTZ, GERMAN ADOLFO |
7.CIAVIRELLA, ALEJANDRO HECTOR |
9.GOMEZ, PEDRO |
2.HERMIDA, MATIAS |
8.MIRGONE, MARCELO JAVIER |
11.TABOADA, ALBERTO ADRIAN |
4.TOLEDO, ALFREDO |
5.TURK, PABLO |
6.VIDELA, PEDRO IGNACIO (SC) |
Ferrocarriles
L.F. - FERROCARRILES. |
---|
5.BOTTA, LUCIANO |
8.CALVIÑO, SEBASTIAN |
3.CRETELLA, RUBEN GUILLERMO |
6.DEL YERRO, JAVIER |
1.GONZALEZ, GUILLERMO |
7.JIMENEZ GIUSTI, PABLO MARCELO |
11.PISTAGNESI, SANDRO CESAR |
2.POTETTI, ATILIO ALBERTO (C) |
4.TADDEO, AUGUSTO MAXIMILIANO |
Gastronómicos
U.T.H.G.R.A. - GASTRONOMICOS. |
---|
6.ALI YABRAN, ROBERTO OMAR |
11.ALVAREZ, CLAUDIO ALBERTO |
5.BELPULSI, CLAUDIO MARCELO |
7.BOUZADA HERMIDA, ALEJANDRO (SC) |
8.CARRERAS, JUAN PABLO |
10.MADRID, PABLO GONZALO |
1.MENDOZA, CARLOS EDUARDO |
2.MORTIMER, ANDRES |
3.VALENTINI, RUBEN |
4.VINCENZINI, FERNANDO (C) |
Maestros
C.T.E.R.A. - MAESTROS. |
---|
8.GUTIERREZ, CARLOS ESTEBAN |
.GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, SANTIAGO |
6.JARES RAMOS, LUIS |
3.LA VENIA, PABLO (C) |
9.LAMBIASE, DANIEL |
2.LONGHI, ALEJANDRO |
5.MURO, RICARDO JUAN |
7.NARVAJA, PABLO |
11.NASIFF, MAURICIO (SC) |
1.RIVERO, HORACIO |
Mecánicos
S.M.A.T.A. - MECANICOS. |
---|
2.BLOUSSON, GUILLERMO |
3.CASTELLANO, HERNAN GUSTAVO |
4.DUELO VAN DEUSEN, IGNACIO |
5.MACAGNO, LUIS |
6.MARTINEZ PIZARRO, FABIAN |
7.NIELL, NICOLAS |
8.RIO, SEBASTIAN |
1.RIVERO, GONZALO |
11.ROMERO, PEDRO MIGUEL |
Metalúrgicos
U.O.M. - METALURGICOS. |
---|
5.CUPE, JORGE IGNACIO |
4.DIAZ, DIEGO |
7.FLORES LEVALLE, RAMIRO GABRIEL |
2.GAMBOA, NESTOR |
10.MADINA, MARTIN (C) |
9.ORUETA, MARTIN |
1.PAVIA, SEBASTIAN |
.PEREZ MARQUEZ, DIEGO |
.SUAREZ, DARIO RICARDO |
.TROMBETTA, CLAUDIO |
Pasteleros (Pâttisiers)
S.A.P. - PASTELEROS (PÂTTISIERS). |
---|
8.BO, MARIANO ANGEL |
5.CHO, JIN OH |
11.DIAZ, MARIANO MARTIN (SC) |
10.FERRARI WOLFENSON, JUAN PABLO (C) |
1.PEREZ, MARIO |
7.PESADO D'ALVIA, JUAN PABLO |
2.PONCINI, FERNANDO |
9.VERGEZ, WALTER |
.WUST, MIGUEL |
Porteros
S.U.T.E.R.H. - PORTEROS. |
---|
3.ANTAO CORTEZ, ARMANDO |
.ARIEU, ANGEL |
7.FUNGUEIRO, NESTOR |
5.GONZALEZ GARCIA, EDUARDO (C) |
4.GRASSI, ADRIAN PATRICIO (SC) |
2.PAGET, LUIS |
6.QUIROGA, MARTIN |
11.RONCHESE, JORGE |
1.SARRANZ ALVAREZ, CARLOS MAURICIO |