FECHA | 22 13/10/2011 | |
EQUIPO | GOLES | |
1:19:30 – 20:30 | CAÑUELAS | 5 (WO) |
YUPANQUI | 0 | |
1:20:30 – 21:30 | BARRACAS BOLIVAR | 9 |
ITUZAINGO | 6 | |
1:21:30 – 22:30 | DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO | 11 |
LUGANO | 3 | |
2:20:00 – 21:00 | CLAYPOLE | 5 |
DOCK SUD | 7 | |
2:21:00 – 22:00 | ARGENTINO ROSARIO | 7 |
CENTRAL BALLESTER | 6 | |
3:19:30 – 20:30 | JUVENTUD UNIDA | 6 |
SAN MARTIN BURZACO | 6 | |
3:20:30 – 21:30 | ATLAS | 5 (WO) |
CENTRO ESPAÑOL | 0 | |
3:21:00 – 22:30 | RIESTRA | 8 |
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES | 3 |
FECHA | 21 – 29/09/2011 | |
EQUIPO | GOLES | |
1:19:30 – 20:30 | CENTRO ESPAÑOL | 6 |
RIESTRA | 4 | |
1:20:30 – 21:30 | ATLAS | 5 |
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES | 3 | |
1:21:30 – 22:30 | CLAYPOLE | 5 |
SAN MARTIN BURZACO | 5 | |
2:20:00 – 21:00 | DOCK SUD | 4 |
JUVENTUD UNIDA | 9 | |
2:21:00 – 22:00 | DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO | 7 |
ITUZAINGO | 0 | |
3:19:30 – 20:30 | ARGENTINO ROSARIO | 6 |
YUPANQUI | 4 | |
3:20:30 – 21:30 | BARRACAS BOLIVAR | 11 |
LUGANO | 2 | |
3:21:00 – 22:30 | CENTRAL BALLESTER | 11 |
CAÑUELAS | 9 |
FECHA | 20 – 22/09/2011 | |
EQUIPO | GOLES | |
1:19:30 – 20:30 | BARRACAS BOLIVAR | 5 |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO | 12 | |
1:20:30 – 21:30 | ARGENTINO ROSARIO | 12 |
CAÑUELAS | 3 | |
1:21:30 – 22:30 | ITUZAINGO | 13 |
LUGANO | 2 | |
2:20:00 – 21:00 | CENTRO ESPAÑOL | 6 |
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES | 9 | |
2:21:00 – 22:00 | CENTRAL BALLESTER | 10 |
YUPANQUI | 4 | |
3:19:30 – 20:30 | CLAYPOLE | 5 |
JUVENTUD UNIDA | 3 | |
3:20:30 – 21:30 | ATLAS | 3 |
RIESTRA | 1 | |
3:21:00 – 22:30 | DOCK SUD | 7 |
SAN MARTIN BURZACO | 3 |
FECHA | 19 – 15/9/2011 | |
EQUIPO | GOLES | |
1:19:30 – 20:30 | CLAYPOLE | 5 |
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES | 7 | |
1:20:30 – 21:30 | DOCK SUD | 2 |
RIESTRA | 3 | |
1:21:30 – 22:30 | CENTRO ESPAÑOL | 3 |
SAN MARTIN BURZACO | 12 | |
2:20:00 – 21:00 | ATLAS | 4 |
JUVENTUD UNIDA | 2 | |
2:21:00 – 22:00 | LUGANO | 0 |
YUPANQUI (WALK OVER) | 5 | |
3:19:30 – 20:30 | CENTRAL BALLESTER | 6 |
BARRACAS BOLIVAR | 4 | |
3:20:30 – 21:30 | ARGENTINO ROSARIO | 8 |
ITUZAINGO | 6 | |
3:21:00 – 22:30 | CAÑUELAS | 2 |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO | 9 |
FECHA | 18 – 8/9/2011 | |
EQUIPO | GOLES | |
1:19:30 – 20:30 | BARRACAS BOLIVAR | 2 |
CAÑUELAS | 8 | |
1:20:30 – 21:30 | ITUZAINGO | 10 |
YUPANQUI | 7 | |
1:21:30 – 22:30 | ARGENTINO ROSARIO | 11 |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO | 5 | |
2:20:00 – 21:00 | ATLAS | 5 |
CLAYPOLE | 1 | |
2:21:00 – 22:00 | CENTRAL BALLESTER | 7 |
LUGANO | 3 | |
3:19:30 – 20:30 | JUVENTUD UNIDA | 0 |
RIESTRA | 1 | |
3:20:30 – 21:30 | SAN MARTIN BURZACO | 2 |
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES | 6 | |
3:21:00 – 22:30 | CENTRO ESPAÑOL | 5 |
DOCK SUD | 9 |
FECHA | 17 01/09/2011 | |
EQUIPO | GOLES | |
1:19:30 – 20:30 | ATLAS | 2 |
SAN MARTIN BURZACO | 3 | |
1:20:30 – 21:30 | CENTRO ESPAÑOL | 3 |
JUVENTUD UNIDA | 6 | |
1:21:30 – 22:30 | DOCK SUD | 11 |
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES | 4 | |
2:20:00 – 21:00 | CLAYPOLE | 1 |
RIESTRA | 3 | |
2:21:00 – 22:00 | ARGENTINO ROSARIO | 6 |
BARRACAS BOLIVAR | 2 | |
3:19:30 – 20:30 | CAÑUELAS | 3 |
LUGANO | 5 | |
3:20:30 – 21:30 | CENTRAL BALLESTER | 7 |
ITUZAINGO | 3 | |
3:21:00 – 22:30 | DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO | 2 |
YUPANQUI | 1 |
FECHA | 16 – 25/08/2011 | |
EQUIPO | GOLES | |
1:19:30 – 20:30 | ARGENTINO ROSARIO | 16 |
LUGANO | 0 | |
1:20:30 – 21:30 | CENTRAL BALLESTER | 7 |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO | 12 | |
1:21:30 – 22:30 | BARRACAS BOLIVAR | 3 |
YUPANQUI | 8 | |
2:20:00 – 21:00 | RIESTRA | 2 |
SAN MARTIN BURZACO | 2 | |
2:21:00 – 22:00 | CAÑUELAS | 7 |
ITUZAINGO | 9 | |
3:19:30 – 20:30 | ATLAS | 5 |
DOCK SUD | 3 | |
3:20:30 – 21:30 | CENTRO ESPAÑOL | 0 |
CLAYPOLE | 4 | |
3:21:00 – 22:30 | JUVENTUD UNIDA | 4 |
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES | 3 |
FECHA 15 – 18/08/2011
EQUIPO | GOLES | |
1:19:30 – 20:30 | CENTRAL BALLESTER | 5 |
SAN MARTIN BURZACO | 5 | |
1:20:30 – 21:30 | ARGENTINO ROSARIO | 7 |
CLAYPOLE | 1 | |
1:21:30 – 22:30 | ITUZAINGO | 7 |
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES | 3 | |
2:20:00 – 21:00 | CENTRO ESPAÑOL | 1 |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO | 2 | |
2:21:00 – 22:00 | JUVENTUD UNIDA | 6 |
LUGANO | 4 | |
3:19:30 – 20:30 | ATLAS | 7 |
CAÑUELAS | 4 | |
3:20:30 – 21:30 | RIESTRA | 4 |
YUPANQUI | 6 | |
3:21:00 – 22:30 | BARRACAS BOLIVAR | 4 |
DOCK SUD | 6 |
FECHA 14 – 11/08/2011
EQUIPO | GOLES | |
1:19:30 – 20:30 | LUGANO | 2 |
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES | 10 | |
1:20:30 – 21:30 | CENTRAL BALLESTER | 4 |
DOCK SUD | 8 | |
1:21:30 – 22:30 | DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO | 3 |
SAN MARTIN BURZACO | 10 | |
2:20:00 – 21:00 | ATLAS | 10 |
YUPANQUI | 8 | |
2:21:00 – 22:00 | BARRACAS BOLIVAR | 14 |
RIESTRA | 4 | |
3:19:30 – 20:30 | ARGENTINO ROSARIO | 4 |
CENTRO ESPAÑOL | 5 | |
3:20:30 – 21:30 | CLAYPOLE | 0 |
ITUZAINGO | 2 | |
3:21:00 – 22:30 | CAÑUELAS | 3 |
JUVENTUD UNIDA | 5 |
FECHA 13 – 04/08/2011
FECHA | 13 | |
EQUIPO | GOLES | |
1:19:30 – 20:30 | DOCK SUD | 14 |
YUPANQUI | 5 | |
1:20:30 – 21:30 | ARGENTINO ROSARIO | 6 |
JUVENTUD UNIDA | 6 | |
1:21:30 – 22:30 | ITUZAINGO | 8 |
RIESTRA | 4 | |
2:20:00 – 21:00 | CAÑUELAS | 8 |
SAN MARTIN BURZACO | 9 | |
2:21:00 – 22:00 | DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO | 6 |
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES | 5 | |
3:19:30 – 20:30 | BARRACAS BOLIVAR | 0 |
CLAYPOLE | 3 | |
3:20:30 – 21:30 | CENTRO ESPAÑOL | 4 |
LUGANO | 2 | |
3:21:00 – 22:30 | ATLAS | 3 |
CENTRAL BALLESTER | 4 |
FECHA 12
FECHA | 12 | |
EQUIPO | GOLES | |
1:19:30 – 20:15 | CLAYPOLE | 7 |
LUGANO | 4 | |
1:20:20 – 21:05 | ARGENTINO ROSARIO | 8 |
RIESTRA | 0 | |
1:21:10 – 21:55 | DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO | 8 |
DOCK SUD | 9 | |
1:22:00 – 22:50 | ATLAS | 4 |
BARRACAS BOLIVAR | 3 | |
2:19:30 – 20:15 | CENTRO ESPAÑOL | 0 |
ITUZAINGO | 8 | |
2:20:20 – 21:05 | CAÑUELAS | 1 |
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES | 1 | |
2:21:10 – 21:55 | SAN MARTIN BURZACO | 8 |
YUPANQUI | 5 | |
2:22:00 – 22:50 | CENTRAL BALLESTER | 4 |
JUVENTUD UNIDA | 2 |
FECHA 11
FECHA | 11 | |
EQUIPO | GOLES | |
1:19:30 – 20:15 | ATLAS | 7 |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO | 5 | |
1:20:20 – 21:05 | BARRACAS BOLIVAR | 1 |
SAN MARTIN BURZACO | 8 | |
1:21:10 – 21:55 | CENTRAL BALLESTER | 4 |
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES | 2 | |
1:22:00 – 22:50 | CENTRO ESPAÑOL | 8 |
YUPANQUI | 5 | |
2:19:30 – 20:15 | ITUZAINGO | 15 |
JUVENTUD UNIDA | 4 | |
2:20:20 – 21:05 | ARGENTINO ROSARIO | 12 |
DOCK SUD | 7 | |
2:21:10 – 21:55 | CAÑUELAS | 2 |
CLAYPOLE | 5 | |
2:22:00 – 22:50 | LUGANO | 5 |
RIESTRA | 4 |
FECHA 10
FECHA | 10 | |
EQUIPO | GOLES | |
1:19:30 – 20:15 | DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO | 2 |
RIESTRA | 1 | |
1:20:20 – 21:05 | LUGANO | 3 |
SAN MARTIN BURZACO | 12 | |
1:21:10 – 21:55 | CAÑUELAS | 5 |
DOCK SUD | 12 | |
1:22:00 – 22:50 | ATLAS | 1 |
ITUZAINGO | 6 | |
2:19:30 – 20:15 | ARGENTINO ROSARIO | 10 |
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES | 2 | |
2:20:20 – 21:05 | BARRACAS BOLIVAR | 1 |
CENTRO ESPAÑOL | 2 | |
2:21:10 – 21:55 | CENTRAL BALLESTER | 4 |
CLAYPOLE | 6 | |
2:22:00 – 22:50 | JUVENTUD UNIDA | 5 |
YUPANQUI | 15 |
FECHA 9 – 23/06/2011
EQUIPO | GOLES | |
1:19:30 – 20:15 | DOCK SUD | 7 |
ITUZAINGO | 6 | |
1:20:20 – 21:05 | CAÑUELAS | 3 |
CENTRO ESPAÑOL | 2 | |
1:21:10 – 21:55 | ARGENTINO ROSARIO | 11 |
SAN MARTIN BURZACO | 2 | |
1:22:00 – 22:50 | ATLAS | 6 |
LUGANO | 3 | |
2:19:30 – 20:15 | CENTRAL BALLESTER | 1 |
RIESTRA | 2 | |
2:20:20 – 21:05 | DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO | 11 |
JUVENTUD UNIDA | 2 | |
2:21:10 – 21:55 | BARRACAS BOLIVAR | 7 |
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES | 6 | |
2:22:00 – 22:50 | CLAYPOLE | 3 |
YUPANQUI | 1 |
FECHA 8 – 16/06/2011
EQUIPO | GOLES | |
1:19:30 – 20:15 | CENTRAL BALLESTER | 6 |
CENTRO ESPAÑOL | 6 | |
1:20:20 – 21:05 | YUPANQUI | 5 |
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES | 4 | |
1:21:10 – 21:55 | BARRACAS BOLIVAR | 4 |
JUVENTUD UNIDA | 2 | |
1:22:00 – 22:50 | CLAYPOLE | 4 |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO | 1 | |
2:19:30 – 20:15 | DOCK SUD | 13 |
LUGANO | 6 | |
2:20:20 – 21:05 | ARGENTINO ROSARIO | 10 |
ATLAS | 4 | |
2:21:10 – 21:55 | ITUZAINGO | 8 |
SAN MARTIN BURZACO | 4 | |
2:22:00 – 22:50 | CAÑUELAS | 5 |
RIESTRA | 4 |
FECHA 7 – 09/06/2011
EQUIPO | GOLES | |
1:19:30 – 20:15 | JUVENTUD UNIDA | 5 |
SAN MARTIN BURZACO | 2 | |
1:20:20 – 21:05 | CLAYPOLE | 6 |
DOCK SUD | 4 | |
1:21:10 – 21:55 | ATLAS | 5 |
CENTRO ESPAÑOL | 3 | |
1:22:00 – 22:50 | RIESTRA | 3 |
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES | 1 | |
2:19:30 – 20:15 | CAÑUELAS | 7 |
YUPANQUI | 8 | |
2:20:20 – 21:05 | BARRACAS BOLIVAR | 2 |
ITUZAINGO | 5 | |
2:21:10 – 21:55 | DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO | 9 |
LUGANO | 3 | |
2:22:00 – 22:50 | ARGENTINO ROSARIO | 1 |
CENTRAL BALLESTER | 5 |
FECHA 6 – 02/06/2011
EQUIPO | GOLES | |
1:19:30 – 20:15 | ARGENTINO ROSARIO | 12 |
YUPANQUI | 3 | |
1:20:20 – 21:05 | DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO | 6 |
ITUZAINGO | 3 | |
1:21:10 – 21:55 | BARRACAS BOLIVAR | 7 |
LUGANO | 1 | |
1:22:00 – 22:50 | CENTRAL BALLESTER | 7 |
CAÑUELAS | 5 | |
2:19:30 – 20:15 | CENTRO ESPAÑOL | 0 |
RIESTRA | 0 | |
2:20:20 – 21:05 | DOCK SUD | 3 |
JUVENTUD UNIDA | 1 | |
2:21:10 – 21:55 | ATLAS | 3 |
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES | 4 | |
2:22:00 – 22:50 | CLAYPOLE | 1 |
SAN MARTIN BURZACO | 1 |
FECHA 5 – 26/05/2011
EQUIPO | GOLES | |
1:19:30 – 20:15 |
CLAYPOLE CENTRAL
|
4 |
JUVENTUD UNIDA
|
8 | |
1:20:20 – 21:05 |
CENTRO ESPAÑOL
|
3 |
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
|
2 | |
1:21:10 – 21:55 |
ATLAS
|
3 |
RIESTRA
|
3 | |
1:22:00 – 22:50 |
DOCK SUD
|
13 |
SAN MARTIN BURZACO
|
11 | |
2:19:30 – 20:15 |
BARRACAS BOLIVAR
|
2 |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO
|
4 | |
2:20:20 – 21:05 | CENTRAL BALLESTER | 6 |
YUPANQUI | 3 | |
2:21:10 – 21:55 | ARGENTINO ROSARIO | 2 |
CAÑUELAS | 3 | |
2:22:00 – 22:50 | ITUZAINGO | 4 |
LUGANO | 3 |
FECHA 4 – 19/05/2011
EQUIPO | GOLES | |
1:19:30 – 20:15 | CENTRAL BALLESTER | 3 |
BARRACAS BOLIVAR | 9 | |
1:20:20 – 21:05 | LUGANO | 4 |
YUPANQUI | 12 | |
1:21:10 – 21:55 | ARGENTINO ROSARIO | 3 |
ITUZAINGO | 4 | |
1:22:00 – 22:50 | CAÑUELAS | 3 |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO | 5 | |
2:19:30 – 20:15 | CLAYPOLE | 9 |
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES | 4 | |
2:20:20 – 21:05 | ATLAS | 5 |
JUVENTUD UNIDA | 3 | |
2:21:10 – 21:55 | DOCK SUD | 1 |
RIESTRA | 3 | |
2:22:00 – 22:50 | CENTRO ESPAÑOL | 6 |
SAN MARTIN BURZACO | 5 |
FECHA 3 – 12/05/2011
EQUIPO | GOLES | |
1:19:30 – 20:15 | SAN MARTIN BURZACO | 6 |
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES | 3 | |
1:20:20 – 21:05 | ATLAS | 4 |
CLAYPOLE | 5 | |
1:21:10 – 21:55 | JUVENTUD UNIDA | 1 |
RIESTRA | 2 | |
1:22:00 – 22:50 | CENTRO ESPAÑOL | 3 |
DOCK SUD | 10 | |
2:19:30 – 20:15 | BARRACAS BOLIVAR | 6 |
CAÑUELAS | 2 | |
2:20:20 – 21:05 | CENTRAL BALLESTER | 6 |
LUGANO | 3 | |
2:21:10 – 21:55 | ITUZAINGO | 4 |
YUPANQUI | 4 | |
2:22:00 – 22:50 | ARGENTINO ROSARIO | 5 |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO | 7 |
FECHA 2
FECHA 2 – 05/05/2011 – PFE2011
ATLAS: 6 |
GOLES: RIO (3), PARIGGI (2), MADRID |
SAN MARTIN DE BURZACO: 3 |
GOLES: DODORICO (2), BARBARELLI |
CLAYPOLE: 3 |
GOLES: BINER (2), BRUZONE |
RIESTRA: 0 |
JUVENTUD UNIDA: 2 |
GOLES: MURO (2) |
AMARILLA: CONTRERAS |
CENTRAL ESPAÑOL: 4 |
GOLES: PERRI (2), DUBERTI, OGORMAN |
ACLARACION: RESULTADO PENDIENTE DE RESOLUCION POR CO. |
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES: 0 |
DOCK SUD: 4 |
GOLES: FLORES LEVALLE, DIAZ (2), GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ |
CAÑUELAS: 9 |
GOLES: YABRAN, SANTINI (3), SARTORIO (2), POMBO, FOURCADE (2) |
LUGANO: 1 |
GOLES: MADINA |
AMARILLA: AMIGO |
BALLESTER: 1 |
GOLES: GIANELLI |
AMARILLA: BASSO |
ITUZAINGO: 7 |
GOLES: CUPE, LANZONI (3), IGLESIAS, LEDO, GONZALEZ |
YUPANQUI: 6 |
GOLES: REQUENA (4), LA VENIA, LOPEZ DIEZ |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO: 4 |
GOLES: GUENZANI, SANCHEZ G (2), SANCHEZ C |
ARGENTINO DE ROSARIO: 4 |
GOLES: GIUDICE (3), GONZALO |
BARRACAS BOLIVAR: 3 |
GOLES: BLOUSON, BASTERRA, REGGIANI |
FECHA 1 – 28/04/2011 – PFE2011
DOCK SUD: 3 |
GOLES: DIAZ, GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ (2) |
AMARILLA: DIAZ, GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ |
ATLAS: 2 |
GOLES: PARIGI, POGGI |
AMARILLA: POTETTI |
CLAYPOLE: 9 |
GOLES: AVILA (2), BECERRA, BINNER (3), BRUZZONE, CORREA (2) |
CENTRO ESPAÑOL: 4 |
GOLES: DUBERTI, LOPEZ, MACAGNO (2) |
JUVENTUD UNIDA: 4 |
GOLES: MURO (3), GOENAGA |
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES: 0 |
AMARILLA: BOUZADA |
LUGANO: 2 |
GOLES: LATTES, MADINA |
ARGENTINO ROSARIO: 9 |
GOLES: MARTINEZ, MURO, BRISSOLESE (2), GONZALO, GIUDICE (3), NICOLOTTI |
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO: 5 |
GOLES: DIAZ, SANCHEZ G. (3), SANCHEZ C. |
CENTRAL BALLESTER: 0 |
AMARILLA: HERMIDA, ROMERO |
BARRACAS BOLIVAR: 0 |
AMARILLA: HADAD |
YUPANQUI: 2 |
GOLES: REQUENA (2) |
ITUZAINGO: 5 |
GOLES: CUPE, LEDO, MORET (2), POGGI |
AMARILLA: POGGI |
CAÑUELAS: 3 |
GOLES: POMBO (3) |
RIESTRA: 3 |
GOLES: JANSSEN (2), RIVERO |
SAN MARTIN BURZACO: 2 |
GOLES: DIMASSI, VIDELA |
CUARTOS DE FINAL