Los Campeones

 

2007 – TOBAS

RIO, Sebastián
ALVAREZ, Claudio
GEIER, Ricardo
VERGEZ, Walter
JIMENEZ GIUSTI, Pablo
GOENAGA, Guillermo
ALLOVATTI, Carlos
BASSI, Luis

2008 – CERVECEROS

BASSI, Luis
BASSO, Sebastián
BASTERRA, Fernando
BIANCHI, Marcelo
CASTRO, Martin
GALIMBERTI, Gastón
GOENAGA, Guillermo
GONZALO, Guillermo
REQUENA, Sergio

2009 – ESPARTANOS

JONES, Alejandro
KRAMER, Diego
MARTELEUR, Gabriel
POTTETI, Atilio
PRESMANES, Fabian
TOLEDO, Alfredo
VINCENZINI, Fernando

2010 – SUDAFRICA

ALVAREZ NORI, Francisco
BASSO, Sebastián
BIANCHI, Marcelo
BINNER, Maximiliano
GRASSI, Adrián
GUENZANI, Jerónimo
MACAGNO, Luis
MALEPLATE, Horacio
SANTINI, Mauricio

2011 – ARGENTINO DE ROSARIO

BRISSOLESE, Alejandro
FERRARI W., Juan Pablo
GIUDICE, Gonzalo
GONZALO, Guillermo
MARTINEZ, José
MONTU, Armando
MURO, Ricardo
NICOLOTTI, Bruno
ORTIZ, Julio

2012 – WERDER BREMEN

CONTRERAS, Sebastián
FLORES LAVALLE, Ramiro
GOMEZ ABUIN, Sebastián
MADRID, Pablo
MARRISCURRENA, Carlos
PATANIA, Mariano
NARVAJA, Pablo
RATTO, Santiago
SAQUICELA, Xavier

2013 – NEUQUEN

DUBERTI, Guillermo
GALIMBERTI, Gastón
GARAVANI, Gastón
GONZALO, Guillermo
HERMIDA, Lucas
MORALES, Marcelo
PIAGGI, Sebastián
VIDELA, Pablo

2014 – INGLATERRA

ARNAIZ, Leonardo
BARBERO, Marcelo
BRUZZONE, Guillermo
DIEZ, Luciano
MONTU, Armando
MURO, José
RE, Emilio
VILLAR, Diego
ZOGBI, Guillermo

2015 – SERU GIRAN

WEIS, Carlos
GALIMBERTI, Gastón
GALIMBERTI, Alexis
GALIMBERTI, Julio
ROMERO, Sixto
GOMEZ ABUIN, Sebastián
VILLAR, Sebastián
GONZALEZ GARCIA, Eduardo
DEL YERRO, Javier

2016 – ARSENAL

ALBERIONE, Federico
CATTELANI, Carlos
NICOLOTTI, Bruno
LASCANIO, Marcos
LOPEZ FAOUR, Juan Pablo
PAVIA, Sebastián
PELLEGRINI, Juan Pablo
SOLER, Gastón
VAN DER HEYDEN, German

2017 – PSG

BINNER, Maximiliano
DI VITO, Aldo
GIANELLI, Adrián
GOÑE, LEONARDO
GUTIERREZ, Carlos
RODRIGUEZ FEITO, Juan Pablo
SERRA, Pablo
TREMONTI, Ángel

2018 – ARABIA SAUDITA

AMIEIRO, Francisco
CYBULKA, Diego
GRASSI, Juan Ignacio
LANARI, Marco
LASCANO, Marcos
SCHMIDT, Patricio
VAN DER HEYDEN, German
VILLAR, Diego

2019 – PIÑON CITY

MADRID, Pablo
TODARO, Roberto
RIO, Sebastián
DIEZ, Luciano
SOLER, Gastón
MARTIN, Federico
SARTORIO, Daniel
CASTRO, German

2020 – NO SE DISPUTO
2021 – LA MATANZA

CESARO, “Bocha” Augusto
BLANCO, Emilio
VILLAR, Hernán
MIKHAIL, Miguel
DI GENOVA, Daniel
ABELLA, Damián
ALGORTA, Hernán
MONTICELLI, Alejandro
FEDI, Rodolfo